Наши медалисты

[ A+ ] /[ A- ]

1991год Войкин Юрий Андреевич (серебро), Гетман Сергей Анатольевич (серебро)

1993 год Беднякова Наталья Александровна (серебро), Сляднева Ирина Валерьевна (серебро)

1994 год Акентьев Александр Владимирович (серебро), Гинько Андрей Юрьевич (серебро), Соколова Наталья Александровна (серебро)

1995 год Турунова Мария Юрьевна (серебро)

1996 год Шамкова Ирина Сергеевна (золото), Ермолаев Сергей Григорьевич (золото), Герасимова Любовь Юрьевна (серебро), Комиссарова Галина Владимировна (серебро), Кузьмина Екатерина Валерьевна (серебро)

1997 год Бочкарева Валерия Александровна (серебро), Шухтина Светлана Дмитриевна (серебро), Денисенко Виктория Станиславовна (серебро)

1998 год Наволоцкая Виктория Васильевна (серебро), Бордакова Олеся Александровна (серебро), Тарантаева Оксана Александровна (серебро), Некрасова Анна Михайловна (серебро), Никифорова Светлана Юрьевна (серебро), Татарова Анастасия Александровна (серебро), Соловьева Ирина Александровна (серебро)

1999 год Материй Евгений Константинович (золото), Снижко Вероника Викторовна (золото), Вершинина Анна Геннадьевна (серебро), Кузьмин Максим Валерьянович (серебро), Куликова Юлия Сергеевна (серебро), Куманева Мария Ивановна (серебро)

2000 год Крючкова Наталья Александровна (серебро), Смирнова Мария Михайловна (серебро)

2001 год Орлова Виктория Николаевна (серебро), Спиридонова Елена Леонидовна (серебро), Абдуллина Ильмира Ильдановна (серебро), Гусева Юлия Владимировна (серебро), Октябрьская Екатерина Павловна (серебро), Фомина Яна Александровна (серебро)

2004 год Червякова Елена Леонидовна (золото), Вальцева Юлия Александровна (серебро), Дмитриева Анастасия Сергеевна (серебро), Дмитриева Юлия Сергеевна (серебро)

2006 год Новиков Дмитрий Александрович (золото), Борисов Евгений Александрович (серебро), Елисеева Елена Викторовна (серебро)

2007 год Канагина Владлена Игоревна (серебро), Кекина Мария Александровна (серебро)

2008 год Ипатова Дарья (золото), Ресенчук Артем (серебро)

2009 год Касаткина Александра (золото)

2010 год Цылева Кристина (золото), Яроцкая Ксения (золото)

2012 год Папкова Ксения (золото), Кайзер Кристина(золото), Шмельков Никита (золото), Румянцева Екатерина (золото)

2013 год Сильва Алиса (золото), Тихова Евгения (золото), Морина Любовь (серебро), Вальцева Ксения (серебро), Тарасова Вера (серебро), Холодова Юлия (серебро)

2014 год Рыбина Мария, Кудинова Анна, Ечина Ирина, Волосатова Юлия

2015 год Филимоненкова Светлана

2016 год Александрова Дарья, Власенко Карина, Тимофеева Виктория, Салтыков Александр, Гуров Василий